CCC - Commonwealth Coast Conference
2023 |
|||
Domenic Russo | A | CCC | Offensive Player of the Year |
Joe Connor | D | CCC | Defensive Player of the Year |
Ethan Cupples | D/M | CCC | Short-Stick Specialist of the Year |
Domenica Valera | M | CCC | Scholar-Athlete |
Eric Hagarty | Coach | CCC | Coach of the Year |
Nick Pagluiso | A | CCC | First Team |
Domenic Russo | A | CCC | First Team |
Max Kesicki | M | CCC | First Team |
Domenic Valera | M | CCC | First Team |
Joe Connor | D | CCC | First Team |
Tim Luciano | G | CCC | First Team |
Ethan Cupples | Short-Stick | CCC | First Team |
Thomas Barker | FO/M | CCC | First Team |
Jackson Burns | D | CCC | Second Team |
Matt Cawley | LSM | CCC | Second Team |
Nick Graap | A | CCC | Third Team |
Nate Cuttitta | M | CCC | Third Team |
Ned LaVallee | D | CCC | Third Team |
2022 |
|||
Thomas Barker | FO/M | CCC | Rookie of the Year |
Craig Claflin | M | CCC | First Team |
Andrew Fithian | D | CCC | First Team |
Kevin Flowers | LSM | CCC | First Team |
Nick Pagluiso | A | CCC | First Team |
Thomas Barker | FO/M | CCC | Second Team |
James Loughran | D | CCC | Second Team |
Domenic Masucci | Short-Stick | CCC | Second Team |
Domenic Russo | A | CCC | Second Team |
Sam Abate | M | CCC | Third Team |
Ryan Fincher | D | CCC | Third Team |
Tim Luciano | G | CCC | Third Team |
2021 |
|||
Eric Hagarty | Coach | CCC | Coach of the Year |
Nick Pagluiso | A/M | CCC | Rookie of the Year |
Sam DesMarais | M | CCC | First Team |
Andrew Fithian | D | CCC | First Team |
Austin Fournier | G | CCC | First Team |
Nick Sturgess | LSM | CCC | First Team |
Jack Sutherland | A | CCC | First Team |
Sam Abate | M | CCC | Second Team |
Ryan Fincher | D | CCC | Second Team |
James Loughran | D | CCC | Second Team |
Nick Pagluiso | A/M | CCC | Second Team |
Reed Rezanka | Short-Stick | CCC | Second Team |
Craig Claflin | M | CCC | Third Team |
2019 |
|||
Grant Garrity | D | CCC | Scholar-Athlete |
Hayden Souza | M | CCC | Short-Stick Specialist of the Year |
Will Clark | M | CCC | First Team |
Grant Garrity | D | CCC | First Team |
Hayden Souza | SS | CCC | First Team |
Jack Sutherland | A | CCC | First Team |
Nick Arcadipane | M | CCC | Second Team |
Patrick Dean | G | CCC | Second Team |
Andrew Fithian | D | CCC | Second Team |
Derek Yannone | FO/M | CCC | Second Team |
Ben Clark | A | CCC | Third Team |
James Loughran | D | CCC | Third Team |
Neal Parry | M | CCC | Third Team |
Mike Sudora | A | CCC | Third Team |
2018 |
|||
Hayden Souza | D/M | CCC | Defensive Player of the Year |
Hayden Souza | D/M | CCC | Short-Stick Specialist of the Year |
Nick Arcadipane | M | CCC | First Team |
Grant Garrity | D | CCC | First Team |
Hayden Souza | SS | CCC | First Team |
Patrick Dean | GK | CCC | Second Team |
Jack Sutherland | A | CCC | Second Team |
Andrew Fithian | D | CCC | Third Team |
Derek Yannone | FO/M | CCC | Third Team |
2017 |
|||
Hayden Souza | M | CCC | Short-Stick Specialist of the Year |
Colin Bannon | A | CCC | First Team |
Shane Hughes | LSM | CCC | First Team |
Tommy Hughes | FOM | CCC | First Team |
Will Jennings | A | CCC | First Team |
Hayden Souza | SS | CCC | First Team |
Grant Garrity | D | CCC | Second Team |
Bryan McManus | A | CCC | Second Team |
Dylan Carter | D | CCC | Third Team |
Grant Thompson | GK | CCC | Third Team |
2016 |
|||
Colin Bannon | A | CCC | First Team |
Will Jennings | A | CCC | First Team |
Peter Field Jr. | M | CCC | First Team |
Ben Katzen | D | CCC | First Team |
Mitchell Tapley | M | CCC | Second Team |
Michael Ryan | D | CCC | Second Team |
Cameron Bell | GK | CCC | Second Team |
Tommy Hughes | FOM | CCC | Second Team |
Matthew Holzinger | D | CCC | Third Team |
Will Farfalla | LSM | CCC | Third Team |
2015 |
|||
Cameron Bell | GK | CCC | Defensive Player of the Year |
Nick Pinciaro | A | CCC | Offensive Player of the Year |
Sean Quirk | Coach | CCC | Coach of the Year |
Colin Bannon | A | CCC | First Team |
Cameron Bell | GK | CCC | First Team |
Fabian Brunner | D | CCC | First Team |
Harrison Cotter | M | CCC | First Team |
Tommy Hughes | FOM | CCC | First Team |
Will Jennings | M | CCC | First Team |
Ian Knechtle | LSM | CCC | First Team |
Nick Pinciaro | A | CCC | First Team |
Ben Katzen | D | CCC | Second Team |
Jeremy Morgan | M | CCC | Second Team |
Sam Scoba | SPEC | CCC | Second Team |
Kyle Weber | A | CCC | Second Team |
Michael Ryan | D | CCC | Third Team |
2014 |
|||
Colin Bannon | A | CCC | Rookie of the Year |
Cameron Bell | GK | CCC | Defensive Player of the Year |
Harrison Cotter | M | CCC | Offensive Player of the Year |
Peter Erickson | M | CCC | Short-Stick Specialist of the Year |
Sean Quirk | Coach | CCC | Coach of the Year |
Colin Bannon | A | CCC | First Team |
Cameron Bell | GK | CCC | First Team |
Chris Cooney | D | CCC | First Team |
Harrison Cotter | M | CCC | First Team |
Will Farfalla | LSM | CCC | First Team |
Breck Merritt | D | CCC | First Team |
Tommy Hughes | M | CCC | Second Team |
Jeremy Morgan | M | CCC | Second Team |
Nick Pinciaro | A | CCC | Second Team |
Joshua Tordik | M | CCC | Second Team |
Kyle Weber | A | CCC | Second Team |
Ian Knechtle | D | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2013 |
|||
Sam Ozycz | FOM | CCC | Defensive Player of the Year |
Cameron Bell | GK | CCC | Rookie of the Year |
Sam Ozycz | FOM | CCC | Senior-Scholar Athlete of the Year |
Cameron Bell | GK | CCC | First Team |
Harrison Cotter | M | CCC | First Team |
Connor McCormack | A | CCC | First Team |
Breck Merritt | D | CCC | First Team |
Kyle Burke | D | CCC | Second Team |
Peter Erickson | M | CCC | Second Team |
Anthony Martignetti | D | CCC | Second Team |
Chris Murphy | M | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Lucas Paratore | D | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Nick Pinciaro | A | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Joshua Tordik | A | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Kyle Weber | A | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2012 |
|||
Brendan Eppley | M | CCC | First Team |
Jon Thanas | M | CCC | First Team |
Breck Merritt | D | CCC | First Team |
Greg Szkop | D | CCC | Second Team |
Michael Armstrong | SPEC | CCC | Second Team |
Sam Ozycz | FOM | CCC | Second Team |
Connor Prescott | M | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Anthony Martignetti | D | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Kyle Burke | LSM | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2011 |
|||
Chris Gugino | M | TCCC | Senior Scholar-Athlete of the Year |
Chris Cotter | M | TCCC | First Team |
Robert Crossett | D | TCCC | First Team |
Andrew Pochebit | D | TCCC | First Team |
Sam Ozycz | SPEC | TCCC | First Team |
Jack Curtis | A | TCCC | Second Team |
Brian Estes | A | TCCC | Second Team |
Connor McCormack | A | TCCC | Second Team |
Kevin Downes | D | TCCC | Second Team |
Mike Klein | GK | TCCC | Second Team |
Kyle Jordan | M | TCCC | Honorable Mention |
2010 |
|||
Eric Hagarty | GK | TCCC | Defensive Player of the Year |
Eric Hagarty | GK | TCCC | First Team |
Brad Lipkvich | M | TCCC | First Team |
Chris Cotter | SPEC | TCCC | First Team |
Jack Curtis | A | TCCC | Second Team |
Robert Crossett | D | TCCC | Second Team |
Andrew Pochebit | D | TCCC | Second Team |
JD Prentice | M | TCCC | Honorable Mention |
Kevin Downes | D | TCCC | Honorable Mention |
2009 |
|||
Nick Cosco | A | TCCC | First Team |
Eddie O'Reilly | M | TCCC | First Team |
Adrien Peacock | D | TCCC | First Team |
Eric Hagarty | GK | TCCC | First Team |
Brandon Dube | A | TCCC | Second Team |
Dan Cain | M | TCCC | Second Team |
Brad Lipkvich | M | TCCC | Honorable Mention |
Mike Amato | D | TCCC | Honorable Mention |
Robert Crossett | D | TCCC | Honorable Mention |
2008 |
|||
Nick Cosco | A | TCCC | Offensive Player of the Year |
Eric Hagarty | GK | TCCC | Defensive Player of the Year |
Brandon Dube | A | TCCC | First Team |
Eddie O'Reilly | M | TCCC | First Team |
Adrien Peacock | D | TCCC | First Team |
Lucien Bolduc | D | TCCC | Second Team |
John Ortolani | SPEC | TCCC | Second Team |
Dan Cain | M | TCCC | Honorable Mention |
2007 |
|||
Josh Gilbert | A | TCCC | Offensive Player of the Year |
Patrick Gaffney | D | TCCC | Defensive Player of the Year |
Nick Cosco | A | TCCC | First Team |
Eddie O'Reilly | M | TCCC | First Team |
Sean Kearney | GK | TCCC | First Team |
Brandon Dube | A | TCCC | Second Team |
Dan Ryan | M | TCCC | Second Team |
John Ortolani | M | TCCC | Second Team |
Adrien Peacock | D | TCCC | Second Team |
Rick Hancock | D | TCCC | Second Team |
Alex Marshall | M | TCCC | Honorable Mention |
2006 |
|||
Kevin Lally | M | CCC | Offensive Player of the Year |
Sean Quirk | Coach | CCC | Coach of the Year |
Burt Fahy | A | CCC | First Team |
Parker Sowles | M | CCC | First Team |
Patrick Gaffney | D | CCC | First Team |
Ryan Fraine | D | CCC | First Team |
Ryan Walsh | GK | CCC | First Team |
Kevin Lally | M | CCC | First Team |
Brandon Dube | M | CCC | Second Team |
Josh Gilbert | A | CCC | Second Team |
Eddie O'Reilly | M | CCC | Second Team |
Mike Clifford | M | CCC | Second Team |
Dan Ryan | M | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Rick Hancock | D | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2005 |
|||
Kevin Lally | M | CCC | Offensive Player of the Year |
Josh Gilbert | A | CCC | Rookie of the Year |
Kevin Lally | M | CCC | First Team |
Burt Fahy | A | CCC | First Team |
Sam Chidester | A | CCC | First Team |
Patrick Gaffney | LSM | CCC | First Team |
Ryan Fraine | D | CCC | First Team |
Ryan Walsh | GK | CCC | First Team |
Josh Gilbert | A | CCC | Second Team |
Parker Sowles | M | CCC | Second Team |
Josh Maciorowski | D | CCC | Second Team |
Rick Hancock | D | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2004 |
|||
Matt Bagshaw | GK | CCC | Player of the Year |
Sean Quirk | Coach | CCC | Coach of the Year |
Burt Fahy | A | CCC | First Team |
Paul Lord | M | CCC | First Team |
Kevin Lally | M | CCC | First Team |
Matt Bagshaw | GK | CCC | First Team |
Sam Chidester | A | CCC | Second Team |
Corey Fox | M | CCC | Second Team |
Josh Maciorowski | D | CCC | Second Team |
Patrick Gaffney | D | CCC | Second Team |
Ryan Fraine | D | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Mike Clifford | D | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2003 |
|||
Kevin Lally | M | CCC | Rookie of the Year |
Sam Chidester | A | CCC | First Team |
Paul Lord | M | CCC | First Team |
Nick MacKenzie | D | CCC | First Team |
Ryan Walsh | GK | CCC | Second Team |
Andre Digou | A | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Kevin Lally | M | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Josh Maciorowski | D | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2002 |
|||
Sam Chidester | A | CCC | Rookie of the Year |
Paul Lord | A | CCC | First Team |
Sam Chidester | A | CCC | Second Team |
Corey Fox | M | CCC | Second Team |
Joe Mullock | M | CCC | Second Team |
Scott Bartush | LSM | CCC | Second Team |
Jeff Maciorowski | D | CCC | Second Team |
AJ Vellante | D | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2001 |
|||
Rick Riccio | A | CCC | Player of the Year |
Rick Riccio | A | CCC | First Team |
Cory Fox | M | CCC | First Team |
AJ Vellante | LSM | CCC | First Team |
Joe Mullock | M | CCC | Second Team |
Matt Bagshaw | GK | CCC | Second Team |
2000 |
|||
Matt Bagshaw | GK | CCC | Rookie of the Year |
Rick Riccio | A | CCC | First Team |
Matt Bagshaw | GK | CCC | First Team |
AJ Vellante | LSM | CCC | Second Team |
Tim Dunton | M | CCC |
Second Team |
|