Endicott Women's Cross Country Academic All-Conference

2018

   
Annie Frame Sophomore Nursing
Abigail Keim  Senior Biotechnology
Aleah MacKay Senior Exercise Science
Haley Marek Sophomore Nursing
Hannah Mason Senior Biotechnology
Sarah Matys Junior Nursing
Laura Pomeroy Junior Accounting
Gabrielle Rabito Sophomore Nursing
Elise Regnier Sophomore Nursing
Julia Sheetz Sophomore Nursing
     

2017

   
Abigail Keim  Junior  Biology & Biotechnology/Psychology
Hannah Mason  Junior  Biology & Biotechnology 
Laura Pomeroy  Sophomore  Accounting 
Brooke Robishaw  Junior  Nursing 
Lauren Tocci  Junior  Elementary Education 
Brooke Waites  Senior  Exercise Science 
     

2016

   
Alexis Black Gr. MBA
Kristie Kaminski  Senior Communications/Digital Filmmaking
Abigail Keim Sophmore Biology & Biotechnology/Psychology
Maeve Kelly Sophomore Interior Design
Kiera Malone Senior Biology (pre-med)
Hannah Mason Sophomore Biology & Biotechnology
Kelly O'Neil Senior Nursing
Emma Richardson Senior Entrepreneurship
Brooke Robishaw Sophomore Nursing
Lauren Tocci Sophomore Elementary Education/ Special Education
Brooke Waites Junior Exercise Science 
     

2015

   
Julia Gilloran Sophomore Liberal Studies (Liberal Studies & Autism)
Kristie Kaminski Junior Communications/Digital Filmmaking
Kiera Malone Junior Biology & Biotechnology
Kelly O'Neill Junior Nursing
Emma Richardson Junior Entrepreneurship
Holly Rigoli Senior Accounting
     

2014

   
Alyson Burgess Junior Nursing
Erin Haynes Senior Athletic Training
Kristie Kaminski Sophomore Communications
Jocelyn Kane Senior Communications
Allison Loomis Senior Hospitality Management
Holly Rigoli Senior Accounting
Natalie Scardina Senior Education
     

2013

   
Casey Arnold Senior Communications
Lauren Boyle Junior Psychology
Alyson Burgess Sophomore Nursing
Erin Haynes Junior Athletic Training
Jocelyn Kane Junior Communications
Allison Loomis Senior Hospitality / Tourism Management
Casey Peterson Sophomore Education
Holly Rigoli Sophomore Accounting
Natalie Scardina Junior Education
Erin Westerman Junior Education
Shelby Woodworth Junior Nursing
     

2012

   
Casey Arnold Junior Communications
Lauren Boyle Sophomore Psychology
Holly Davis Senior Liberal Studies Teacher Licensure
Erin Haynes Sophomore Athletic Training
Allison Loomis Sophomore Hospitality Management
Aubrey Reardon Sophomore Athletic Training
Natalie Scardina Sophomore Liberal Studies Education
Kim Shepard Senior Nursing
Olivia Spinale Senior  Communications
Erin Sturgeon Senior Liberal Studies
Shelby Woodworth Sophomore Liberal Studies
     

2011

   
Megan Burdek Sophomore Business
Holly Davis Junior Liberal Studies
Kimberly Shepherd Junior Nursing
Olivia Spinale Junior Communications
Erin Sturgeon Junior Liberal Studies
     

2010

   
Holly Davis Sophomore Elementary Education
Kimberly Shepherd Sophomore Nursing
Erin Sturgeon Sophomore Liberal Studies
     

2009

   
Kelly Cameron Sophomore Bio/Biotechnology
Lynne Gallagher Senior Elementary Education
Meghan McGraw Senior Elementary Education
     

2008

   
Nicole Prokop Senior History
Lynne Gallagher Junior Elementary Education
Meghan McGraw Junior Elementary Education
     

2007

   
Kimberly Ferro Senior Business
Lynne Gallagher Sophomore Liberal Studies
Heather Hauser Sophomore Liberal Studies
Meghan McGraw Sophomore Liberal Studies
Nicole Prokop Junior History
     

2006

   
Kimberly Ferro Junior Business
Nicole Prokop Sophomore Biology
     

2005

   
Jen Abramovitz Senior  
Erica Spencer Senior  
     

2004

   
Jen Abramovitz Junior  
Erica Spencer Junior  
     

2003

   
Erica Spencer Junior  
Christina Tashjian Senior Sport Management
     

2002

   
Christina Tashjian Junior Sport Management
     

2001

   
Christina Tashjian Sophomore Sport Management