CCC - Commonwealth Coast Conference
2023 |
||||
Bianca Del Maestro | Gr. | CCC | Hurdles | Track Athlete of the Year |
Nicole D'Angelo | Sr. | CCC | Multis | Field Athlete of the Year |
Gates MacPherson | Sr. | CCC | Throws | Scholar-Athlete |
Spencer Lange | CCC | Coach | Coach of the Year | |
Nicole D'Angelo | Sr. | CCC | Pole Vault | First Team |
Bianca Del Maestro | Gr. | CCC | 100m Hurdles | First Team |
Kinneal Dickens | So. | CCC | Long Jump | First Team |
Kinneal Dickens | So. | CCC | Triple Jump | First Team |
Gates MacPherson | Sr. | CCC | Discus | First Team |
Hannah Shepard | Fr. | CCC | Distance | First Team |
Nicole D'Angelo | Sr. | CCC | 100m Hurdles | Second Team |
Nicole D'Angelo | Sr. | CCC | Shot Put | Second Team |
Bianca Del Maestro | Gr. | CCC | 100m Dash | Second Team |
Bianca Del Maestro | Gr. | CCC | 4x100m Relay | Second Team |
Riley Rischitelli | So. | CCC | 4x100m Relay | Second Team |
Jordan Williams | Sr. | CCC | 4x100m Relay | Second Team |
Nicole Woo | Fr. | CCC | 4x100m Relay | Second Team |
Brianna am Ende | So. | CCC | 4x400m Relay | Second Team |
Colleen McLaughlin | Sr. | CCC | 4x400m Relay | Second Team |
Hannah Risko | So. | CCC | 4x400m Relay | Second Team |
Riley Rischitelli | So. | CCC | 4x400m Relay | Second Team |
Logan Baxter | Fr. | CCC | Pole Vault | Third Team |
Brianna am Ende | So. | CCC | 800m | Third Team |
Brianna am Ende | So. | CCC | High Jump | Third Team |
Bianca Del Maestro | Gr. | CCC | 200m Dash | Third Team |
Kinneal Dickens | So. | CCC | 100m Hurdles | Third Team |
Jordan Williams | Sr. | CCC | 100m Dash | Third Team |
Nicole Woo | Fr. | CCC | 400m Hurdles | Third Team |
Endicott | CCC | Team Sportsmanship Award | ||
2022 |
||||
Nicole D'Angelo | Sr. | CCC | Shot Put | First Team |
Nicole D'Angelo | Sr. | CCC | Pole Vault | First Team |
Bianca Del Maestro | Sr. | CCC | 100m Hurdles | First Team |
Gates MacPherson | Jr. | CCC | Discus | First Team |
Sarah Aylwin | Fr. | CCC | 4x100m Relay | Second Team |
Nicole D'Angelo | Sr. | CCC | 4x100m Relay | Second Team |
Kinneal Dickens | Fr. | CCC | 4x100m Relay | Second Team |
Ava Esmay | Fr. | CCC | 4x100m Relay | Second Team |
Riley Rischitelli | Fr. | CCC | 400m Hurdles | Second Team |
Sarah Aylwin | Fr. | CCC | Pole Vault | Third Team |
Kira Charrier | Sr. | CCC | 400m Hurdles | Third Team |
Ava Esmay | Fr. | CCC | 100m Hurdles | Third Team |
Jordan Williams | Jr. | CCC | 100m Dash | Third Team |
Endicott | CCC | Team Sportsmanship Award | ||
2021 |
||||
Spencer Lange | CCC | Coach | Coach of the Year | |
Nicole D'Angelo | Jr. | CCC | Shot Put | First Team |
Jordan Williams | So. | CCC | 100m | First Team |
Jordan Williams | So. | CCC | 200m | First Team |
Nicole D'Angelo | Jr. | CCC | 4x100m | First Team |
Gates MacPherson | So. | CCC | 4x100m | First Team |
Hevyn Pray | Sr. | CCC | 4x100m | First Team |
Jordan Williams | So. | CCC | 4x100m | First Team |
Cassandra Cosma | So. | CCC | 3,000 | Second Team |
Nicole D'Angelo | Jr. | CCC | Pole Vault | Second Team |
Bianca Del Maestro | Jr. | CCC | 100m Hurdles | Second Team |
Gates MacPherson | So. | CCC | Discus | Second Team |
Amanda Recupero | Sr. | CCC | 400m | Second Team |
Bianca Del Maestro | Jr. | CCC | High Jump | Third Team |
Giana Nekitopoulos | Jr. | CCC | Triple Jump | Third Team |
Hevyn Pray | Sr. | CCC | 100m | Third Team |
Hevyn Pray | Sr. | CCC | 200m | Third Team |
Endicott | CCC | Team Sportsmanship Award | ||
2019 |
||||
Abigail Keim | Sr. | CCC | Distance | Scholar-Athlete |
Spencer Lange | CCC | Coach | Coach of the Year | |
Nicole D'Angelo | Fr. | CCC | Shot Put | First Team |
Nicole D'Angelo | Fr. | CCC | Pole Vault | Second Team |
Emma Farrington | So. | CCC | 3,000m | Second Team |
Jenna Raffael | Jr. | CCC | 100m Hurdles | Second Team |
Olivia Folkes | So. | CCC | 400m | Second Team |
Arianna Moffatt | Fr. | CCC | 4x100m | Third Team |
Gabrielle Morton | Fr. | CCC | 4x100m | Third Team |
Hevyn Pray | So. | CCC | 4x100m | Third Team |
Julianne Sullivan | So. | CCC | 4x100m | Third Team |
Endicott | CCC | Team Sportsmanship Award | ||
2018 |
||||
Julia Jankowski | Fr. | CCC | 400m | First Team |
Olivia Folkes | Fr. | CCC | 400m | Second Team |
Kiera Malone | Sr. | CCC | 5,000m | Second Team |
Julia Jankowski | Fr. | CCC | 200m | Third Team |
Amelia Castelli | Fr. | CCC | 4x400m | Third Team |
Olivia Folkes | Fr. | CCC | 4x400m | Third Team |
Julia Jankowski | Fr. | CCC | 4x400m | Third Team |
Amanda Recupero | Fr. | CCC | 4x400m | Third Team |
Endicott | CCC | Team Sportsmanship Award |