CCC - Commonwealth Coast Conference
GNAC - Great Northeast Athletic Conference
2023 |
|||
Caleb Shpur | OF | CCC | Player of the Year |
Gabe Van Emon | LHP | CCC | Pitcher of the Year |
John Mulready | C | CCC | Defensive Player of the Year |
Thomas Barbieri | C | CCC | Scholar-Athlete |
Bryan Haley | Coach | CCC | Co-Coach of the Year |
Kyle Grabowski | 3B | CCC | First Team |
Chris Jenkins | RHP | CCC | First Team |
John Mulready | C | CCC | First Team |
Rian Schwede | RHP | CCC | First Team |
Caleb Shpur | OF | CCC | First Team |
Gabe Van Emon | LHP | CCC | First Team |
Robbie Wladkowski | 2B | CCC | First Team |
Nicholas Cannata | RHP | CCC | Second Team |
Danny MacDougall | DH | CCC | Second Team |
Joseph Millar | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Jake Nardone | 1B | CCC | Second Team |
Nicolas Notarangelo | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Max Tarlin | RHP | CCC | Second Team |
Kyan Bagshaw | LHP | CCC | Third Team |
TJ Liponis | SS | CCC | Third Team |
2022 |
|||
Caleb Shpur | OF | CCC | Player of the Year |
Max Tarlin | RHP | CCC | Scholar-Athlete of the Year |
Bryan Haley | Coach | CCC | Coach of the Year |
Nicholas Cannata | RHP | CCC | First Team |
John Mulready | C | CCC | First Team |
Nicolas Notarangelo | OF | CCC | First Team |
Dylan Pacheco | 2B | CCC | First Team |
Caleb Shpur | OF | CCC | First Team |
Gabe Van Emon | LHP | CCC | Second Team |
Kyle Grabowski | 3B | CCC | Third Team |
Jake Nardone | 1B | CCC | Third Team |
Nikolas Perkins | DH | CCC | Third Team |
Rian Schwede | RHP | CCC | Third Team |
Max Tarlin | RHP | CCC | Third Team |
Robbie Wladkowski | UTL | CCC | Third Team |
2021 |
|||
Bradley Baldinger | C | CCC | Defensive Player of the Year |
Jake Nardone | DH | CCC | First Team |
Caleb Shpur | OF | CCC | First Team |
Liam Crovo | 2B | CCC | Second Team |
Kyle Grabowski | 3B | CCC | Second Team |
Michael Kozlowski | SP | CCC | Second Team |
Joseph Millar | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Cooper Anibal | SP | CCC | Third Team |
Rian Schwede | SP | CCC | Third Team |
2019 |
|||
Matt Bald | UTL | CCC | First Team |
Kevin Gould | SP | CCC | First Team |
Christian Allaire | 2B | CCC | Second Team |
Dan Cacciola | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Zachary Sultar | SP | CCC | Second Team |
Cooper Anibal | RP | CCC | Third Team |
2018 |
|||
Will Bryant | UTL | CCC | First Team |
Michael DeDonato | 2B | CCC | First Team |
Alexander Mandrus | RP | CCC | First Team |
Dan Cacciola | OF | CCC | Third Team |
Michael Casciano | OF | CCC | Third Team |
Brad Rebello | OF | CCC | Third Team |
Endicott | TM | CCC | Team Sportsmanship Award |
2017 |
|||
Mike Kochiss | SS | CCC | Player of the Year |
Kevin Gould | P | CCC | Pitcher of the Year |
Will Bryant | P | CCC | First Team |
Kevin Gould | P | CCC | First Team |
Mike Kochiss | SS | CCC | First Team |
Nick Berno | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Michael DeDonato | 2B | CCC | Second Team |
Michael Casciano | OF | CCC | Third Team |
Anthony Serina | DH | CCC | Third Team |
Nick Quattro | P | CCC | Third Team |
2016 |
|||
Mike Kochiss | 3B | CCC | Player of the Year |
JJ Branch | P | CCC | First Team |
Mike Kochiss | 3B | CCC | First Team |
Davarn Nova | P | CCC | First Team |
Nick Berno | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Michael DeDonato | 2B | CCC | Second Team |
Anthony Serina | DH | CCC | Second Team |
Will Ferreira | P | CCC | Third Team |
Matthew Paola | OF | CCC | Third Team |
Chris Seidl | 1B | CCC | Third Team |
Endicott | TM | CCC | Team Sportsmanship Award |
2015 |
|||
Nick Quattro | P | CCC | Pitcher of the Year |
JJ Branch | P | CCC | First Team |
Cam Farnham | OF | CCC | First Team |
Nick Quattro | P | CCC | First Team |
Harry Oringer | 2B | CCC | Second Team |
Anthony Serina | DH | CCC | Third Team |
2014 |
|||
JJ Branch | P | CCC | Pitcher of the Year |
Cam Farnham | OF | CCC | Rookie of the Year |
Tad Gold | OF | CCC | Player of the Year |
Bryan Haley | Coach | CCC | Coach of the Year |
JJ Branch | P | CCC | First Team |
Tad Gold | OF | CCC | First Team |
EJ Martinez | C | CCC | First Team |
Harry Oringer | 2B | CCC | First Team |
Matthew Paola | 3B | CCC | First Team |
Cam Farnham | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Brett Holmgren | 1B | CCC | Second Team |
Cody Hall | SS | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Steve Morganelli | OF | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Zac Poland | P | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2013 |
|||
Byran Haley | Coach | CCC | Coach of the Year |
Tyler Hitchcock | P | CCC | Pitcher of the Year |
Colin Sitarz | OF | CCC | Senior Scholar-Athlete |
Tyler Hitchcock | P | CCC | First Team |
Brett Holmgren | 1B | CCC | First Team |
Harry Oringer | 2B | CCC | First Team |
Conor Ressel | OF | CCC | First Team |
Colin Sitarz | OF | CCC | Second Team |
EJ Martinez | C | CCC | Second Team |
Matthew Paola | 3B | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Tad Gold | OF | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Eric Lemke | DH | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Mike Nich | P | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Kevin Dupras | P | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2012 |
|||
Tad Gold | OF | CCC | First Team |
Colin Sitarz | 1B | CCC | First Team |
Danny Mello | 3B | CCC | Second Team |
Mike Nich | P | CCC | Second Team |
Michael Russo | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Eric Lemke | DH | CCC | Second Team |
Benjamin Petrides | P | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Connor McLaughlin | P | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Robert Goldstick | C | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2011 |
|||
Jake Northrup | 1B/SS | CCC | Rookie of the Year |
Benjamin Petrides | P | CCC | Pitcher of the Year |
Colin Sitarz | OF | CCC | First Team |
Benjamin Petrides | P | CCC | First Team |
Jake Northrup | 1B/SS | CCC | First Team |
Eric Lemke | 2B | CCC | Second Team |
Danny Mello | 3B | CCC | Second Team |
Brendan Pittsley | P | CCC | Second Team |
2010 |
|||
Bryan Haley | Coach | CCC | Coach of the Year |
Benjamin Petrides | P | CCC | First Team |
Eric Lemke | 2B | CCC | Second Team |
Ralph Fidaleo | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Kevin Dupras | P | CCC | Second Team |
Aaron Santos | DH | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Nick Kelley | P | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2009 |
|||
Joe Klein | C | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Mike Russo | OF | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Aaron Santos | OF | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2008 |
|||
Luis Uribe | OF | CCC | Rookie of the Year |
Dan Gomez | C | CCC | Second Team |
Luis Uribe | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Colin McGinn | P | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2007 |
|||
Joe Orlando | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Erik Fields | DH | CCC | Second Team |
Aaron Santos | OF | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2006 |
|||
Matt Bishop | P/DH | CCC | Player of the Year |
Matt Bishop | P/DH | CCC | First Team |
Joe Orlando | OF | CCC | First Team |
Erik Fields | P/DH | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Ian Parkinson | P | CCC | Honorable Mention |
Gavin Softic | 3B | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2005 |
|||
Greg Allain | IF | CCC | Player of the Year |
Jamie Turner | P | CCC | Pitcher of the Year |
Jamie Turner | P | CCC | First Team |
Greg Allain | IF | CCC | First Team |
Pat Vincent | OF | CCC | First Team |
Matt Bishop | DH | CCC | First Team |
Ian Parkinson | P | CCC | Second Team |
2004 |
|||
Dave Babiarz | IF | CCC | Second Team |
Pat Vincent | OF | CCC | Second Team |
Greg Allain | IF | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2003 |
|||
Greg Allain | IF | CCC | First Team |
Mike Lucas | OF | CCC | First Team |
Andy Gagnon | OF | CCC | First Team |
Steve Tierinni | IF | CCC | Second Team |
Peter Norke | DH | CCC | Second Team |
Mark Vaughan | C | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2002 |
|||
Steve Tierinni | IF | CCC | First Team |
Bryan Caruso | C | CCC | Second Team |
2001 |
|||
Brian Turgeon | IF | CCC | First Team |
Rod Amidon | P | CCC | Second Team |
Santi DeOleo | IF | CCC | Second Team |
Dave Costantino | IF | CCC | Honorable Mention |
2000 |
|||
Larry Hiser | Coach | CCC | Coach of the Year |
Brian Turgeon | IF | CCC | First Team |
Rod Amidon | P | CCC | First Team |
Nate Burnett | P/OF | CCC | First Team |
Bryan Caruso | C | CCC | Second Team |
Brian Devereaux | OF | CCC | Second Team |
1999 |
|||
Bryan Caruso | C | GNAC | Rookie of the Year |
Dave Costantino | IF | GNAC | First Team |
Nate Burnett | P/OF | GNAC | First Team |
Bryan Caruso | C | GNAC | First Team |
Mike Costantino | GNAC | Second Team | |
Brian Turgeon | IF | GNAC | Second Team |
Brian Devereaux | OF | GNAC | Second Team |
1998 |
|||
Nate Burnett | P/OF | GNAC | Player of the Year |
Nate Burnett | P | GNAC | First Team |
Matt Bednarz | 1B | GNAC | First Team |
Bryan Devereaux | OF | GNAC | First Team |
Erick Smith | OF | GNAC | Second Team |
Justin Spurr | C | GNAC | Second Team |
1997 |
|||
Larry Hiser | Coach | GNAC | Coach of the Year |
Nate Burnett | P/OF | GNAC | Rookie of the Year |
John Fahey | C | GNAC | First Team |
Josh Martin | IF | GNAC | First Team |
Jason Geddes | OF | GNAC | First Team |
Ryan Radabaugh | OF | GNAC | Second Team |
Jeff Forys | OF | GNAC | Second Team |
Mike Costantino | IF | GNAC | Second Team |
1996 |
|||
Eric Farias | IF | GNAC | First Team |
Josh Martin | IF | GNAC | First Team |
Mike Costantino | IF | GNAC | Second Team |
Brien Spina | P | GNAC | Second Team |
Jason Baker | UT | GNAC | Second Team |
Ryan Radabaugh | OF | GNAC | Second Team |